Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$76.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds