Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-SR-SFPP

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-SR-SFPP

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$273.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity