Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP - 455883-B21

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP - 455883-B21

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$263.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity