Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP- J9150A

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP- J9150A

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$243.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity