Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Brocade - 40G-QSFP-LR4

Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Brocade - 40G-QSFP-LR4

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$1,807.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity