Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m

Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$44.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1
  • (1) MTRJ Connector One Side, (1) MTRJ Connector Other Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket Od: 1.8 mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -25
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Orange

    • Offers a reliable network connectivity
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type